2.34 Ct Fern Frond Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a curved fern frond design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range2.79 Ct Celestial Curve Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch
2ct Labgrown Emerald Cocktail Ring2ct Labgrown Emerald Cocktail Ring
Sale priceRs. 101,082
3.52 ct round-cut lab grown diamond full eternity wedding band, 14kt gold3.52 ct round-cut lab grown diamond full eternity wedding band, 14kt gold
Sale priceRs. 78,575
4.2 Ct Pear-Drop Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a pear-drop floral posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range4.2 Ct Pear-Drop Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a pear-drop floral posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range
Sale priceRs. 152,026
4 ct oval-cut lab grown diamond full eternity band for women, 14kt gold4 ct oval-cut lab grown diamond full eternity band for women, 14kt gold
Sale priceRs. 102,720
4.1 Ct Jade Halo Lab-Grown Diamond Pendant, a jade-green halo design worn as a brooch or pendant in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Salt Lake range4.1 Ct Jade Halo Lab-Grown Diamond Pendant, a jade-green halo design worn as a brooch or pendant in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Salt Lake range
Sale priceRs. 152,580
Delicate lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – gentle wings designDelicate lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – gentle wings design
Sale priceRs. 193,110
5.94 ct marquise-cut lab grown diamond cocktail ring, statement royal design5.94 ct marquise-cut lab grown diamond cocktail ring, statement royal design
Sale priceRs. 154,715
Symphony of Drops Ring, a drop-cluster diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake6.3 Ct Lab-Grown Emerald Bracelet
Sale priceRs. 150,602
9 Stone Men's Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band | Saltlake9 Stone Men's Lab Grown Diamond Wedding Band | Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 71,376
Abstract Prince pinwheel broochAbstract Prince pinwheel brooch
Sale priceRs. 157,244
Arrow Diamond Bracelet, a arrow-shape diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataArrow Diamond Bracelet, a arrow-shape diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 145,881
Art Deco Star broochArt Deco Star brooch
Sale priceRs. 150,960
Asscher Edge – 1.5 ct Men's Classic Lab-Grown Diamond RingAsscher Edge – 1.5 ct Men's Classic Lab-Grown Diamond Ring
Sale priceRs. 102,576
Black karma broochBlack karma brooch
Sale priceRs. 184,205
Diamond Bracelets Collection featuring tennis, cuban-link, and statement designs in 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeDiamond Bracelets Collection featuring tennis, cuban-link, and statement designs in 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 180,950