Queen Of Hearts Pendant, a heart-motif design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata Queen Of Hearts Pendant, a heart-motif design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 108,598
Oval Dew Drops oval-cut lab-grown diamond earrings, 9/14/18kt gold & silver, Inarra AtelierOval Dew Drops oval-cut lab-grown diamond earrings, 9/14/18kt gold & silver, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 208,963
Classic Marquise Full Bracelet, a classic marquise diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeClassic Marquise Full Bracelet, a classic marquise diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 231,335
Solitaire Leaf Pendant, a leaf-motif solitaire design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataSolitaire Leaf Pendant, a leaf-motif solitaire design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 46,725
1.5 Ct Emerald Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, an emerald posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range1.5 Ct Emerald Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, an emerald posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range
Sale priceRs. 91,250
Recta-Round RingRecta-Round Ring
Sale priceRs. 59,775
0.20 Cent Round Shape Openable Diamond Bangle, a openable round diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake0.20 Cent Round Shape Openable Diamond Bangle, a openable round diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 267,990
0.30 Cent Mix Shape Cocktail Necklace, a mix-shape cocktail diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata0.30 Cent Mix Shape Cocktail Necklace, a mix-shape cocktail diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 321,361
1CT Honeycomb Half Bracelet, a honeycomb diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata1CT Honeycomb Half Bracelet, a honeycomb diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 146,330
Cascade Heart – 2.4 ct Curved Band Lab-Grown Diamond RingCascade Heart – 2.4 ct Curved Band Lab-Grown Diamond Ring
Sale priceRs. 82,715
Shimmering Butterfly braceletShimmering Butterfly bracelet
Sale priceRs. 101,305
2.79 Ct Celestial Curve Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a sweeping celestial curve design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Salt Lake range2.79 Ct Celestial Curve Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a sweeping celestial curve design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Salt Lake range
Sale priceRs. 131,700
Arrow Diamond Bracelet, a arrow-shape diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataArrow Diamond Bracelet, a arrow-shape diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 145,881
the flow ringThe Flow Ring
Sale priceFrom Rs. 31,060
15 Cent Marquise Overall Bangle, a marquise overall diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake15 Cent Marquise Overall Bangle, a marquise overall diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 270,750
Princess Bezel Pendant, a princess-cut bezel-set design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataPrincess Bezel Pendant, a princess-cut bezel-set design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 43,110