Sigil of Solace Diamond Tennis Bracelet, a sigil-motif diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeSigil of Solace Diamond Tennis Bracelet, a sigil-motif diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 182,920
Open Box Link Diamond Bridal Bracelet, an open box-link diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataOpen Box Link Diamond Bridal Bracelet, an open box-link diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 179,060
The Iced Curb Diamond Chain Bracelet, an iced curb-chain diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeThe Iced Curb Diamond Chain Bracelet, an iced curb-chain diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 168,980
2ct Princess-Cut Lab-Grown Engagement Ring2ct Princess-Cut Lab-Grown Engagement Ring
Sale priceRs. 131,076
2ct Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Unisex Cocktail Ring2ct Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond Unisex Cocktail Ring
Sale priceRs. 104,230
0.10 Cent Men's Hexagonal Diamond Tennis Bracelet, a hexagonal-cut CVD diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake0.10 Cent Men's Hexagonal Diamond Tennis Bracelet, a hexagonal-cut CVD diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 146,260
1.5CT X-Shape Men's Diamond Tennis Bracelet, an X-shape diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata1.5CT X-Shape Men's Diamond Tennis Bracelet, an X-shape diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 187,275
1.6 Ct Round Lab-Grown Diamond Cluster Cufflinks1.6 Ct Round Lab-Grown Diamond Cluster Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 118,878
White Lux European CVD Diamond Bracelet, a European-style diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataWhite Lux European CVD Diamond Bracelet, a European-style diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Black Stripe Statement Ring – 1.2ct lab grown diamond ring, Inarra AtelierBlack Stripe Statement Ring – 1.2ct lab grown diamond ring, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 100,525
0.2 Ct Four-Stone Stripe Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.2 Ct Four-Stone Stripe Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
Sale priceRs. 51,441
Striped Diamond Bar TiepinStriped Diamond Bar Tiepin
Sale priceRs. 60,016
Prism Cut Solitaire Ring – 1ct lab grown emerald cut diamond, Inarra AtelierPrism Cut Solitaire Ring – 1ct lab grown emerald cut diamond, Inarra Atelier
The Pave Link Diamond Chain Bracelet, a pave-set link diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataThe Pave Link Diamond Chain Bracelet, a pave-set link diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 186,900
Classic Round Diamond Line Chain, a classic round diamond line design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataClassic Round Diamond Line Chain, a classic round diamond line design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 256,620
Princess Cube CufflinksPrincess Cube Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 64,625