0.22 Ct Heartbeat Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.22 Ct Heartbeat Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
0.47 Ct Modern Relic Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.47 Ct Modern Relic Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
0.48 Ct Classic Bar Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.48 Ct Classic Bar Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
Princess Drizzle Necklace, a princess-cut drizzle design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakePrincess Drizzle Necklace, a princess-cut drizzle design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 64,260
1CT Honeycomb Half Bracelet, a honeycomb diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata1CT Honeycomb Half Bracelet, a honeycomb diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 146,330
Regal Golden Epoch Diamond Bangle Bracelet, a regal golden diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeRegal Golden Epoch Diamond Bangle Bracelet, a regal golden diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 157,402
IGI-certified lab-grown solitaire diamond engagement ring for womenIGI-certified lab-grown solitaire diamond engagement ring for women
Sale priceRs. 60,024
1.5CT X-Shape Men's Diamond Tennis Bracelet, an X-shape diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata1.5CT X-Shape Men's Diamond Tennis Bracelet, an X-shape diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 187,275
1.6 Ct Chessboard Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks1.6 Ct Chessboard Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks
1.6 Ct Diamond Frame Lab-Grown Cufflinks1.6 Ct Diamond Frame Lab-Grown Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 103,950
Cascading 1.63 ct lab grown diamond ring for women in 9, 14 & 18kt gold - BIS-hallmarkedCascading 1.63 ct lab grown diamond ring for women in 9, 14 & 18kt gold - BIS-hallmarked
Sale priceRs. 90,048
Floral lab grown diamond stud earrings 10.48ct CVD Diamond, Inarra Atelier KolkataFloral lab grown diamond stud earrings 10.48ct CVD Diamond, Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 330,700
Mistletoe Bracelet, a mistletoe-motif diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeMistletoe Bracelet, a mistletoe-motif diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 83,624
2.5 Ct Floral Lab-Grown Diamond Bridal Studs2.5 Ct Floral Lab-Grown Diamond Bridal Studs
Sale priceRs. 179,075
2.58 Ct Marquise Lab-Grown Diamond Nath2.58 Ct Marquise Lab-Grown Diamond Nath
Two Peas in a Pod Heart Solitaire Bracelet, a heart solitaire diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeTwo Peas in a Pod Heart Solitaire Bracelet, a heart solitaire diamond design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 114,996