Cascading 1.63 ct lab grown diamond ring for women in 9, 14 & 18kt gold - BIS-hallmarkedCascading 1.63 ct lab grown diamond ring for women in 9, 14 & 18kt gold - BIS-hallmarked
Sale priceRs. 90,048
IGI-certified lab-grown solitaire diamond engagement ring for womenIGI-certified lab-grown solitaire diamond engagement ring for women
Sale priceRs. 60,024
Delicate lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – gentle wings designDelicate lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – gentle wings design
Sale priceRs. 193,110
Sculptural lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – bold spiral luxurySculptural lab-grown solitaire diamond ring for women – bold spiral luxury
Sale priceRs. 51,069
IGI-certified lab-grown geometric diamond ring – unique yin-yang design for womenIGI-certified lab-grown geometric diamond ring – unique yin-yang design for women
Sale priceRs. 74,720
Inarra Atelier BIS-hallmarked female diamond ring – rhythmic drop design, lifetime exchangeInarra Atelier BIS-hallmarked female diamond ring – rhythmic drop design, lifetime exchange
Sale priceRs. 106,419
Lab-created open-style solitaire diamond ring for women – 100% custom-madeLab-created open-style solitaire diamond ring for women – 100% custom-made
Pear cluster lab-grown solitaire diamond ladies ring – 100% secure shippingPear cluster lab-grown solitaire diamond ladies ring – 100% secure shipping
3.95 ct rectangular lab grown diamond ring for women - emerald cut diamond band style3.95 ct rectangular lab grown diamond ring for women - emerald cut diamond band style
Sale priceRs. 143,850
3.31 ct cushion cut diamond engagement ring for women - three stone lab grown design3.31 ct cushion cut diamond engagement ring for women - three stone lab grown design
Sale priceRs. 126,715
Halo Diamond Ring – Oval Sun Lab-Grown SolitaireHalo Diamond Ring – Oval Sun Lab-Grown Solitaire
Sale priceRs. 73,095
2.81 ct pear cut lab grown diamond ring for women on diamond-accented bypass band2.81 ct pear cut lab grown diamond ring for women on diamond-accented bypass band
Sale priceRs. 93,965
1.5 ct round solitaire diamond ring with eternity band - bridal lab grown set for women1.5 ct round solitaire diamond ring with eternity band - bridal lab grown set for women
Sale priceRs. 63,797
1.37 ct oval diamond ring for women with marquise leaf accents - lab grown, BIS gold1.37 ct oval diamond ring for women with marquise leaf accents - lab grown, BIS gold
Sale priceRs. 58,538
0.57 ct simple diamond ring for women - scattered round lab grown diamond design0.57 ct simple diamond ring for women - scattered round lab grown diamond design
Sale priceRs. 34,996
1.06 ct trio pear lab grown diamond ring for women - past, present and future design1.06 ct trio pear lab grown diamond ring for women - past, present and future design
Sale priceRs. 51,100