0.15 Cent Men Round Everyday Studs, a round everyday stud design in lab-grown diamonds, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake0.15 Cent Men Round Everyday Studs, a round everyday stud design in lab-grown diamonds, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 10,708
0.47 Ct Modern Relic Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.47 Ct Modern Relic Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
Diagonal Stream Ring – 0.45ct lab grown diamond cocktail ring, Inarra AtelierDiagonal Stream Ring – 0.45ct lab grown diamond cocktail ring, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 60,550
Midnight Orbit CufflinksMidnight Orbit Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 97,440
Black Stripe Statement Ring – 1.2ct lab grown diamond ring, Inarra AtelierBlack Stripe Statement Ring – 1.2ct lab grown diamond ring, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 100,525
Royal Reflex CVD Diamond Statement Bracelet, a royal reflex diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier KolkataRoyal Reflex CVD Diamond Statement Bracelet, a royal reflex diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Kolkata
Sale priceRs. 220,500
Great Gatsby Pendant / Brooch, an Art Deco-inspired design in lab-grown diamonds and 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeGreat Gatsby Pendant / Brooch, an Art Deco-inspired design in lab-grown diamonds and 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 264,538
Broad Band Solitaire – 1 ct Lab-Grown Diamond RingBroad Band Solitaire – 1 ct Lab-Grown Diamond Ring
Sale priceRs. 96,796
Asscher Edge – 1.5 ct Men's Classic Lab-Grown Diamond RingAsscher Edge – 1.5 ct Men's Classic Lab-Grown Diamond Ring
Sale priceRs. 102,576
0.36 Ct Three-Stone Bar Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin0.36 Ct Three-Stone Bar Lab-Grown Diamond Tiepin
0.48 Ct Geometric Cluster Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks0.48 Ct Geometric Cluster Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 59,429
Modern Motion TiepinModern Motion Tiepin
Sale priceRs. 61,096
Brilliant Inlay Ring – 0.6ct lab grown diamond cocktail ring, Inarra AtelierBrilliant Inlay Ring – 0.6ct lab grown diamond cocktail ring, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 62,650
0.32 Ct Diagonal Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks0.32 Ct Diagonal Lab-Grown Diamond Cufflinks
Sale priceRs. 63,406
The Monarch Band Ring – 0.81ct lab grown diamond band, Inarra AtelierThe Monarch Band Ring – 0.81ct lab grown diamond band, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 65,590
Solitaire Pave Link Band Ring – 1ct lab grown solitaire, Inarra AtelierSolitaire Pave Link Band Ring – 1ct lab grown solitaire, Inarra Atelier
Sale priceRs. 77,080