4.2 Ct Pear-Drop Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a pear-drop floral posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range4.2 Ct Pear-Drop Posy Lab-Grown Diamond Brooch, a pear-drop floral posy design for bridal sarees in 9/14/18kt gold, from Inarra Atelier's Bridal Jewellery Kolkata range
Sale priceRs. 152,026
Classic Oval Solitaire Earrings, oval-cut solitaire studs in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake.Classic Oval Solitaire Earrings, oval-cut solitaire studs in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake.
Sale priceRs. 78,795
Fancy Diamonds Evergreen Cocktail Necklace, a fancy-diamond cocktail design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeFancy Diamonds Evergreen Cocktail Necklace, a fancy-diamond cocktail design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 660,110
Stack Cuff Bracelet, a stacked diamond cuff design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeStack Cuff Bracelet, a stacked diamond cuff design in lab-grown diamonds, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 438,500
1.83 Ct Classic Round Lab-Grown Diamond Nath1.83 Ct Classic Round Lab-Grown Diamond Nath
Sale priceRs. 65,208
3ct Serpent Labgrown Bracelet3ct Serpent Labgrown Bracelet
Sale priceRs. 300,443
0.25 Cent Abstract Shape Single Line Diamond Necklace, an abstract-shape single-line diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake0.25 Cent Abstract Shape Single Line Diamond Necklace, an abstract-shape single-line diamond design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 310,728
1ct Mesh Grill Bracelet1ct Mesh Grill Bracelet
Sale priceRs. 127,105
1ct Labgrown Diamond Lightweight Mangalsutra, a 1-carat lightweight design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake1ct Labgrown Diamond Lightweight Mangalsutra, a 1-carat lightweight design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 45,278
Tiger Claw Heart – 3 ct Statement Lab-Grown Diamond RingTiger Claw Heart – 3 ct Statement Lab-Grown Diamond Ring
Sale priceRs. 117,115
5.4 ct heart-cut lab grown diamond full eternity wedding band, 14kt gold5.4 ct heart-cut lab grown diamond full eternity wedding band, 14kt gold
Sale priceRs. 151,400
Diamond Necklaces Collection featuring single line, collar, and statement designs in 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeDiamond Necklaces Collection featuring single line, collar, and statement designs in 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 442,475
Cupid's arrow braceletCupid's arrow bracelet
Sale priceRs. 123,469
Multi Shape Arc Necklace, a multi-shape arc design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeMulti Shape Arc Necklace, a multi-shape arc design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 110,990
Layered Pear Necklace, a layered pear-cut design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeLayered Pear Necklace, a layered pear-cut design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 120,375
The Emerald Bar Necklace, a emerald bar design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier SaltlakeThe Emerald Bar Necklace, a emerald bar design, 9/14/18kt gold, at Inarra Atelier Saltlake
Sale priceRs. 103,845